Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yodit Yemane

Age: 22, born 23 June 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

135 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
74 votes
Curves! (48 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
One In A Million (613 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
"Y"s Girls (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
2018 Catalog Models (166 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 4 comments

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Nationality: American Place of Birth: Boca Raton, Palm Beach, Florida USA Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Measurements: (US) 34-24-38 ; (EU) 86-61-94 Height: 5'6 ; 164cm Dress Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 39 ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Curvy (2), American (2), Brown Eyes (2), Pretty (1), Curves (1), United States (1), Big Butt (1), Lips (1), Born 1997 (1), 1997 (1), Booty (1), Full Lips (1), Female (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Black (1), Black Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

xnwf17yx added this to a list 2 months ago
Fashion Nova Catalog Models (16 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
olekk rated this 2/10 5 months ago
jim voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

cudion added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (1151 person items)
bathroomtowel rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
krosis rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Jason voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Jason posted 3 images [View All] 6 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
orca voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

don974 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

don974 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

don974 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

don974 voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

don974 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

don974 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 8 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 8 months ago
Curves! (48 person items)
EatMorePez voted for an image 8 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Princela Sexangle rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Marian Szumiec rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
stark21 rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
stark21 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 Next »