Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yodelice

Stats

Birth Name: Maxim Nucci

Age: 41, born 23 February 1979

Born and residing in: France

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Isabelle Ithurburu


Photos


Tags: Pisces (1), Born 1979 (1), Singer (1), French (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

1. Tree of Life (2009)
Rating:
7
1 own
2. Cardioid (2010)
Rating:
7
2 own
3. Square Eyes (2013)
2 own




Update feed

pascalk rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago