Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anri Du Toit

Age: 38, born 3 March 1984

Country of origin: South Africa

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ninja


Lists

14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (251 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1974 (127 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
I'm just in love with this voice (26 items)
list by emejzing
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
8.9
2 own




Update feed

time50 voted for an image 3 months ago

djjetz 1 year, 4 months ago
anaximandro 1 year, 11 months ago
torduli voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 71 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

sh56 4 years, 10 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

BAMF voted for 4 images 5 years, 7 months ago

BAMF 5 years, 7 months ago