Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 변요한/ Byun Yo Han

Age: 32, born 29 April 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
1 votes
I łhiηk i'm iη ℓℴvℯ (26 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In April (1), Saram Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. U-neun nam-ja (2014)
Rating:
6.6
31 Watched
Rating:
4.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
4. A Day (2017)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
9.1
9 Watched
Rating:
9.5
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merry William rated this 4/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Gyumin rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sofia lol rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
beariisk rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
kpop rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
pedrin rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago