Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yiyang

Stats

Birth Name: Xu Yi-yang (ๅพ่—ๆด‹)

Age: 23, born 27 August 1997

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

12 votes
Beautiful Women from China (59 items)
list by MagiCARp
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
9 votes
People that I've added to Listal (352 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
4 votes
Leo (175 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 7 months ago
3 votes
Hottest Asian Celebrities (166 items)
list by shadowhunter24
Published 7 months, 4 weeks ago
2 votes
Born In August (216 items)
list by shadowhunter24
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

View all Yiyang lists

Yiyang Videos

[181028] Xu Yiyang TNTB audition

17 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 months ago



View all Yiyang videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Yiyang is a Chinese trainee currently under L.TAO Entertainment. She is former member of SM Entertainment's trainee group SMROOKIES. She is a member of the Chinese project girl group Legal High. On September 19, 2016, Yiyang was revealed as the newest member of the trainee group SMROOKIES, alongside Ningning. That year, she participated in the "Who's the Best?" segment of My SMT alongside fellow SMROOKIES members Hina, Koeun, and Ningning. In September 2018, Yiyang announced via her Weibo account that she had left SM Entertainment. In October 2018, it was reported that she had signed with L.TAO Entertainment, a com ... (more)
Tags: 1997 (1), Leo (1), The Next Top Bang (1), Legal High (1), L.TAO Entertainment (1), Chinese (1), China (1), Xu (1), Asian (1), Produce Camp 2020 (1), Born In 1997 (1), Born In August (1), Born 1997 (1), Female (1), Pretty (1), SMROOKIES (1), Beautiful (1), Visual (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

mikihisa rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Asian Celebrities (166 person items)
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Born In August (216 person items)
4million rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
4million voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 60 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted 81 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
MagiCARp rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
MagiCARp voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted 17 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 7 months ago
Leo (175 person items)
shotswerefired voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

MagiCARp voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted a video 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Darthmasco posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

MagiCARp added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Beautiful Women from China (59 person items)

"Member of the girl group Legal High. "


MagiCARp voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Darthmasco posted 2 images 8 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 8 months ago
Darthmasco rated this 10/10 8 months ago