Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sun Yi / ๅญ™ๆ€ก

Age: 27, born 4 June 1993

Country of origin: China


Lists

11 votes
Beautiful Women from China (59 items)
list by MagiCARp
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

View all Yi Sun lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

1. Happy Camp (1997)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

MagiCARp voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MagiCARp added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Women from China (59 person items)
sara posted 10 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 30 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sara posted 58 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Alea rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

thanhpeters rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 3 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 46 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

sara posted 24 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Korell voted for 4 images 4 years ago

Korell rated this 10/10 4 years ago
sara posted 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

sara posted 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 4 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 15 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago