Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yi Shin

Stats

Birth Name: ์žฅ์Šนํฌ / Jang Seung Hee

Age: 43, born 6 November 1978

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (2), Scorpio (1), Born 1978 (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sex Is Zero (2002)
Rating:
6.7
82 Watched
Rating:
6.1
45 Watched
Rating:
5.7
39 Watched
Rating:
6.5
29 Watched
5. Kidari ajeossi (2005)
Rating:
6.7
25 Watched