Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์กฐ์šฐ์ • / Jo Woo Jung (Cho Woo Jeong)

Age: 36, born 28 August 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Li-seong Do


Lists

16 votes
Asian Delight (147 items)
list by clovia
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
13 votes
Korean Women (402 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
13 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (2), Actress (2), Korean (2), Jo (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Born In August (1), Type A (1), Virgo (1), KEYEAST (1), Born 1984 (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
63 Watched
2. Heartstrings (2011)
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
Rating:
8.7
44 Watched
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Restless (2006)
Rating:
6.3
37 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
1 want to see
4. Top Star (2013)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

czekmolina rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 6 months ago
eurokiwi rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Korean Women (402 person items)
mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 12 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago
Stella Chan added this to Rated list 4 years, 8 months ago
samoden rated this 10/10 4 years, 9 months ago