Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 오연서 / Oh Yeon Seo (Oh Yun Suh)

Age: 31, born 22 June 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 31 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
15 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (98 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Born 1987 (2), Asian (2), Korean (2), Cancer (1), Brunette (1), Oh (1), Born In 1987 (1), Born In June (1), WGM (1), Wellmade Yedang (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
4 want to see
2. Green Days (2010)
Rating:
7
5 want to see
3. Heobeu (2007)
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. Take Off 2 (2016)
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
18 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
9
3 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 13 images [View All] 4 days, 8 hours ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 4 days, 8 hours ago

Syn Tri voted for an image 5 days, 3 hours ago

sara posted 20 images [View All] 5 days, 8 hours ago

sara posted 23 images [View All] 5 days, 16 hours ago

Mad Mort rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Quynh Hoang rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 9 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Syn Tri voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sara posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Ang38 rated this 3/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Momo Chan posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
ginofavara voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

ginofavara rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

milagenovez rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
SuperFly voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago