Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด์—ฐํฌ / Lee Yeon Hee (Lee Yun Hui)

Age: 36, born 9 January 1988

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
36 votes
Korean Women (733 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
35 votes
The Blushing Bride (377 items)
list by wendy
Published 8 years, 11 months ago
34 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (105 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Yeon-hee Lee Videos



Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Lee Yeon-hee is a South Korean actress.She is most known for her work in the Television series Phantom, Marriage Blue, Gu Family Book and Hello, Schoolgirl. Lee was born in the Haenam County, South Korea and grew up in Bundang. In 2002, Lee successfully signed a contract with S.M. Entertainment after she won the category of "Best Feature" in the SM Entertainment Best Youth contest. For the contest, she acted out a monologue, singing to Dana The Grace's "Until the End of the World", and also did freestyle modeling poses. After she joined the company, she began intense training lessons on acting, singing, an ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
89 Watched
Rating:
8
59 Watched
Rating:
7.8
44 Watched
Rating:
7.6
35 Watched
Rating:
5
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.1
72 Watched
Rating:
7
31 Watched
3. Yooryung (2012)
Rating:
8.7
19 Watched
Rating:
8.6
21 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched




Update feed

farahsaxount added this to a list 1 year ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year ago
ROADKILL41 1 year, 2 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

nopatsjim14 1 year, 4 months ago
doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
Fae voted for 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago

Fae voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago
Fae voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Capricorn (335 person items)
apo55a 3 years, 10 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

daknuts voted for an image 4 years ago

Botzu voted for an image 4 years ago

dougcampbell 4 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Bruce 4 years, 4 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
franceseattle added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
eurokiwi 4 years, 6 months ago
bloodmoon 4 years, 8 months ago
Battleax 4 years, 11 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
5' 7 (137 person items)
Freddy R. Garcia 5 years, 1 month ago
Plastikcat added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Korean Women (733 beauty items)
stewy 5 years, 3 months ago
sara posted 3 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Mad Mort 5 years, 6 months ago
carnamau 6 years ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

Elena 6 years, 4 months ago
jimmysurfer99 6 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation 6 years, 5 months ago
zhekin 6 years, 7 months ago
Re Lu voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »