Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์กฐ์—ฌ์ • / Jo Yeo Jung (Cho Yuh Jeong)

Age: 39, born 10 February 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

46 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
My Favorite Performances - 2019 (50 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 1 year ago 1 comment
8 votes
Flowers in your hair (30 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Just like Audrey (7 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1981 (2), Asian (2), Actress (2), Korean (2), Jo (1), Neos Entertainment (1), Brunette (1), Female (1), WGM (1), EYAGI Entertainment (1), Type AB (1), Aquarius (1), Born In February (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Parasite (2019)
Rating:
8.2
506 Watched
2. The Concubine (2012)
Rating:
5.5
11 Watched
3. Bang-ja jeon (2010)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
4. In-gan-jung-dok (2014)
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
5. Pyojeok (2014)
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. I Need Romance (2011)
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
2 Watched
5. Beautiful World (2019)
0 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months ago
oriolu voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

angy91 rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
donpa voted for 4 images 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 8 months ago
lalilu rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Exclusive rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Exclusive added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 2019 (50 person items)

" as Park Yeon-kyo in Parasite"


blackjack9 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Mad Mort rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 29 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Sigil rated this 6/10 4 years ago
Dominika added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 4 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 4 years, 7 months ago