Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yelena Cgernyavskaya

Stats

Birth Name: Елена Чернявская

Age: 33, born 1 June 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

136 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
From Russia With Love (154 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
59 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

29 votes
22 votes
20 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: Alternative writing for Elena Chernyavskaya. Please use her main profile instead: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Russia (1), 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

124 rated this 8/10 2 hours, 5 minutes ago
124 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 hours, 10 minutes ago

dume2a voted for an image 6 hours ago

dume2a voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

franceseattle voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Henny voted for an image 2 weeks ago

khadijakassa voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

KLH voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Henny voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

brhue rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Sasa Prvi Gofishing Pecaros voted for an image 3 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for an image 5 months ago

jim voted for 5 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

yoda voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Edu rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Duckman voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year ago

logymw added this to list 1 year, 1 month ago
neon100 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
neon100 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

jivkotodorov84 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mrdesiro rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mrdesiro voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Darkfire voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »