Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 서예지 / Seo Ye Ji (Suh Ye Ji)

Age: 28, born 6 April 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 31 comments
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Type O (1), Made In Chan (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Aries (1), Born 1990 (1), Born In April (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
3. Bi-mil (2015)
1 Watched
4. Another Way (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 12 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Merry William rated this 6/10 7 months ago
sara posted 17 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
viicky_Mariee rated this 6/10 10 months ago
sara posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago