Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김지은 / Kim Ji Eun

Age: 38, born 15 March 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 31 comments
7 votes
M.I.L.F. (#13) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
1 votes
Just like Audrey (7 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (2), Pisces (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In March (1), SM C&C (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
41 Watched
2. Tidal Wave (2009)
Rating:
5.1
35 Watched
3. Kwik (2011)
Rating:
6.6
22 Watched
4. Hamoni (2010)
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched
Rating:
4.7
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
11 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mad Mort voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 months ago

viicky_Mariee rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Mad Mort rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 4 images 11 months ago

purpledots rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
purpledots voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
m3tarry rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
ciollini voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Just like Audrey (7 person items)
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago