Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 차예련 / Cha Ye Ryun (Cha Yeh Ryeon)

Age: 33, born 16 July 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sang-wook Joo


Lists

12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Cancer (1), Actress (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In July (1), Type AB (1), MANAGEMENT KOO (1), Asian (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched
2. 7 gwanggu (2011)
Rating:
5.6
30 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched
Rating:
7.3
20 Watched
5. Muoi (2007)
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for 2 images 3 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
MUZE voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
clovia rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
sara posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago