Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shin Ye-eun (์‹ ์˜ˆ์€)

Age: 26, born 18 January 1998

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

79 votes
Top Girls (1042 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Korean Women (727 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
29 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (98 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 9 years, 6 months ago
22 votes
Favorite Person (586 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
14 votes
People that I've added to Listal (654 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Ye-Eun Shin Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Shin Ye-eun is a South Korean actress under JYP Entertainment. She starred in the Korean television series He Is Psychometric (2019) and the web series A-TEEN (2018) and A-TEEN 2 (2019). Shin attended Sungkyunkwan University and majored in Performing Arts. Shin made her debut as an actress in the 2018 web series A-TEEN. She also appeared in Day6's "Shoot Me" music video. In August 2018, Shin signed with JYP Entertainment. In 2019, Shin landed her first lead role in the fantasy television series He Is Psychometric where she starred opposite Park Jin-young. She also reprised her role as Do Ha-na in the second season o ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.1
72 Watched
2. The Glory (2022)
Rating:
7.7
18 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Update feed

farahsaxount posted a image 1 day, 11 hours ago

farahsaxount posted 3 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

farahsaxount posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

farahsaxount posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

parryj voted for 230 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

farahsaxount posted a image 4 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

farahsaxount voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

farahbear voted for 54 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

changeman voted for 29 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

dynaman posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

dynaman voted for 35 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

farahsaxount posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted 25 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

farahsaxount posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

farahsaxount posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

farahsaxount posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Korean Women (727 beauty items)
farahsaxount posted 22 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted 13 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted 17 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

farahsaxount posted 62 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

farahsaxount posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

farahsaxount posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted 13 images [View All] 7 months ago

parryj voted for 28 images [View All] 8 months ago

farahbear voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

farahbear 10 months, 4 weeks ago
dynaman voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted 25 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 Next »