Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ratha Phongam

Age: 39, born 19 May 1983

Country of origin: Thailand

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
39 votes
Thai Actress in drama or movie (51 items)
list by mahnmork
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1454 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXI - Something From The Bar? (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
I've Seen This Pose 14.3 - Still Dipping (71 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Yayaying Rhatha Phongam Videos



Photos

19 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Description: Born Rhatha Phongam, Thai actress and pop star Yayaying (Ying for short) is the daughter of famed comedic actor Noi Phongam. Yayaying has recorded with some of Thailand's top talents, and released her debut album when she was only 16. She is also an excellent dancer, and has studied ballet since she was 6 years old.An international talent- fluent in both Thai and English, Yayaying has stared in productions in Thailand Germany, and most notably in acclaimed director Nicolas Winding Refn's "Only God Forgives", along with Hollywood star Ryan Gosling.Yayaying is now filming as the headed cast of "Jan Dara" the er ... (more)
Tags: Thai (2), 1983 (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Taurus (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
496 Watched
Rating:
5.3
156 Watched
3. The Protector 2 (2013)
Rating:
5.5
35 Watched
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched




TV

Rating:
4
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Bruce 3 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 6 months ago

logymw added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1454 person items)
logymw 7 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas 1 year, 6 months ago
misterm voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sonambulo 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 9 months ago
apo55a 2 years ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 3 months ago
usafsg 2 years, 4 months ago
khadijakassa voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

khadijakassa 2 years, 6 months ago
LiamPham voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation 2 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years ago

Battleax 3 years, 2 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 5 images 3 years, 3 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Thai Women (162 beauty items)
carnamau 4 years, 2 months ago
sara added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (100 person items)
mavis410 4 years, 8 months ago
Ice & Fire 4 years, 9 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

playboydx voted for 4 images 5 years, 5 months ago

playboydx 5 years, 5 months ago
yoma 5 years, 7 months ago
Viro voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

Slava 5 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait 6 years, 1 month ago
aprohor voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »