Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yat-fei Wong

Stats

Birth Name: Wong Kai-Yue

Age: 75, born 19 August 1946

Country of origin: Macao

Currently Residing In: Hong Kong


Photos


Yat-Fei Wong was born on August 19, 1946 in Portuguese Macau as Wong Kai-Yue. He is an actor, known for Kung-Fu Futebol Clube (2001), Ng yi taam jeung: Lui Lok juen (1991) and Gwok chaan Ling Ling Chat (1994).
Tags: Chinese (1), Asian (1), Actor (1), Born 1946 (1), Macau (1), Macao (1), Born In August (1), Born In 1946 (1), Macanese (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shaolin Soccer (2001)
Rating:
6.7
799 Watched
Rating:
6.7
45 Watched
Rating:
7.2
50 Watched
Rating:
6.1
38 Watched
Rating:
7
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
4
2 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched