Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yasuo Tsuruhashi

Stats

Birth Name: 鶴橋康夫

Age: 81, born 15 January 1940

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married


My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
13 want to see
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
1 Watched
1 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched