Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Claire Niña José

Age: 30, born 26 August 1988

Born and residing in: Philippines


Lists

52 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
32 votes
Esoteric and Enchanting (161 items)
list by hiho
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
6 votes
Filipina Beauties -My Top 45- (45 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
OMFG...WOW!!! (#6) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Yassi Benitez Videos

BTS A day with Yassi Benitez

256 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Mary Claire "Niña" José is a Filipino actress and model. She was a competitor in Pinoy Big Brother: Teen Edition 1 in 2006. She is currently a contract actress for the ABS-CBN television network. She has appeared on the cover of FHM Philippines magazine. She mistakenly known as model Yassi Benitez. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Sexy (2), Brunette (2), Actress (1), Pinay (1), Filipino (1), Philippines (1), Asian (1), Tall (1), Female (1), Born 1988 (1), Tattoos (1), Filipina (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 5 images 11 minutes, 44 seconds ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 week, 6 days ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Filipina Women (73 person items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
riani rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for an image 8 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 12 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Nur Ilahi voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Nur Ilahi voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Nur Ilahi voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Nur Ilahi voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Nur Ilahi voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Nur Ilahi voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Nur Ilahi voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#17) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »