Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hafida El Khabchi

Age: 45, born 1 October 1973

Country of origin: Morocco

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
50 votes
Beautiful Women with African Ties (63 items)
list by cristhian41
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
14 votes
Moroccan Beauties -My Top 20- (20 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
My Perfect Moroccan Beauties (8 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Hot Moroccans Ladies (13 items)
list by mojack
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Yasmine Lafitte (born 1 October 1973)[2] is a Moroccan of Berber descent[3] pornographic actress who performs under the mononym "Yasmine". She acquired French nationality by marriage.[4] Yasmine remains the only star of Moroccan origins that developed a career in porn industry in Europe.[3] Yasmine Lafitte's real name is Hafida El Khabchi, but performed under the mononym 'Yasmine'. She acquired the French nationality by marrying Alexandre Legland (Olivier Lafitte). Together they established in 2005 a production company called Alko productions. Yasmine Lafitte was born on the 1st of October 1973 in Tahar Souk, in t ... (more)
Tags: Moroccan (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago