Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yasmin Wijnaldum

Age: 21, born 10 July 1998

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: G-Eazy


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
52 votes
Top 50 Models by MODELS.com (48 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (491 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
35 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (188 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments

Yasmin Wijnaldum Videos



Photos

10 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: HEIGHT 5'10.5" BUST 31" WAIST 23" HIPS 34" SHOES 10 US HAIR BROWN EYES BLUE ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Dutch (3), Lips (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jon Dunn voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

darin26 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
The Periodic Table of Women (118 person items)

"Y- Yttrium"


Kandi voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

perod posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 month ago

perod posted 2 images 1 month ago

perod posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 month ago

Georgini posted a image 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Georgini posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Georgini posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Lena voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 3 months ago
northernhokie voted for an image 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Georgini posted 4 images 4 months ago

Georgini posted a image 4 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini posted 14 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

queenmary voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Georgini posted 3 images 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »