Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yasmien Yuson-Soldevilla

Age: 32, born 25 January 1989

Country of origin: Philippines


Lists

5 votes
Philippine Actresses (96 items)
list by Mademoiselle
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer-songwriter (1), Actress (1), Vegetarian (1), Filipina (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
3. Pitong dalagita (2006)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 want to see
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched