Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yasemin Işlek

Age: 31, born 15 November 1991

Country of origin: Turkey

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

85 votes
Underestimated Beauty (286 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
68 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Models by country (1349 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Turkish Women (343 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Yasemin Islek Videos



Photos

14 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Yasemin Islek is 'Australia's Top Established Petite Model', living in Melbourne. She is of Turkish, Albanian and Bulgarian origin. She has modelled for major clients such as Crown Resorts, L'Oréal Paris, Lancôme, Herbal Essences, Redkin, Target, Dannii Minogue's Petites Collection, DFO, Honda, Mazda, Spotlight, GHD and Runway Room. She has been published in magazines worldwide, aired on television for fashion and tv shows like The Virgin Australia Melbourne Fashion Festival, Neighbours, The Left Overs, House Husbands, numerous TVC's and Amercian Movies. Yasemin has completed a Creative Arts degree, giving her profound knowled ... (more)
Tags: Turkish (2), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Albanian (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Hot Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

che22 4 months ago
alla69 4 months, 1 week ago
nand 7 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

texan 8 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 10 months, 3 weeks ago
natalee69 11 months, 1 week ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 1 year ago
brainspanked voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

golnarf 1 year, 3 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 1 year, 8 months ago
mikihisa 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

lalka voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

hollywoodparis 2 years ago
jerryspring 2 years, 3 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 7 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 8 months ago
stark21 2 years, 8 months ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

djjetz 2 years, 9 months ago
mavis410 2 years, 10 months ago
Rich t time 3 years, 3 months ago
daeroncalanor 3 years, 3 months ago
ramoninho 3 years, 5 months ago
sultan4 3 years, 6 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Turkish Women (343 person items)
jonslist 3 years, 11 months ago
perod voted for an image 4 years ago

MUZE 4 years, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

David Roffidal 4 years, 2 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Turkish Sweets (13 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »