Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yasemin Kay Allen

Age: 32, born 10 July 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Armağan Oğuz


Lists

68 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
Sparkles Part III (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
"Y"s Girls (61 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
I've Seen This Pose 16.1 - More Lounging (72 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Yasemin Allen Videos

yasemin allen

131 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Yasemin Allen is the daughter of Turkish actress Suna Yıldızoğlu and Dudley Allen, an English men. After finishing primary school in Turkey, she moved to Australia with her mother, where she later studied Cinema and Television in Queensland University. She moved back to Turkey in 2008 and has acted in many famous TV series and movies since then. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Blonde (1), Beautidul (1), Turkish Girls (1), Magnificent Century (1), Turkish Actress (1), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1989 (1), Babes (1), Girls (1), Beautiful (1), Beauty (1), Turkey (1), Turkish (1), 1989 (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Su ve Ates (2013)
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Strike Back (2010)
Rating:
7.9
68 Watched
Rating:
8.5
42 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
Rating:
9.5
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

shotswerefired rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
shotswerefired voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

kayjayd rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
kayjayd voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

przezdomski rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

misterm voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

engineergirl added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bmac voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

bmac rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Beautiful Turkish Faces (54 person items)
franceseattle posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
Rich t time rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Bubs rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Turkish Women (218 person items)
fenglinchuan rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
deco2 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
MUZE voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 31 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »