Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yara Martínez

Age: 39, born 31 August 1979

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

67 votes
Babes of The CW 2014-15 TV Season (48 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
66 votes
50 Actresses I Find Most Beautiful (50 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
35 votes
Babes of The CW 2015-16 Season (64 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
34 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
28 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Puerto Rican (2), Latina (2), American (1), Jane The Virgin (1), Pretty (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1376 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched
Rating:
8.6
752 Watched
Rating:
7.8
648 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
450 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

PinkCottonCandy voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year ago
Zeke21 voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

dlaidoo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
PinkCottonCandy added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
50 Actresses I Find Most Beautiful (50 person items)

" Puerto Rican"


ciollini voted for an image 2 years ago

lostman75 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Neil Booth voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago