Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giannis Kakosaios

Age: 49, born 18 December 1970

Born and residing in: Greece

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

9 votes
Pick your prettiest blonde boys (94 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
2 votes
BORN 1970 (52 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
Singers (26 items)
list by Emma Collins
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Yannis Ploutarhos Videos

Ploutarxos - Al Bano Carrisi - Lei c'e

51 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Giannis Ploutarxos-Se thelo + Lyrics

431 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Giannis Ploutarhos (Greek: Γιάννης Πλούταρχος; born 18 December 1970) is a popular Greek singer and songwriter.He is considered one of the most popular laïko singers of his time and has been characterized with having a genuine laïko voice.
Tags: Greek (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
9
1 own
2. Ipirhan Orki (2000)
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

VictoriaPartyGirl commented on a video 1 year, 2 months ago
VictoriaPartyGirl posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
VictoriaPartyGirl posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
VictoriaPartyGirl posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
VictoriaPartyGirl rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
pascalk rated this 2/10 3 years, 9 months ago