Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yanina Sergeevna Studilina

Age: 34, born 6 August 1985

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexander Rodnyansky Jr


Lists

202 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
136 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
59 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
15 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#10) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (221 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

17 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Blonde (3), Russian (2), Actress (2), Hot (1), Eyes (1), Born 1985 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1985 (1), Curves (1), Sensational (1), Born In August (1), August 6 (1), DSL's (1), Russian Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
37 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for an image 2 weeks ago

jim voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Edu added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jivkotodorov84 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
djjetz added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (221 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Russian Women (757 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 11 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 27 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Mary posted 27 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

kayjayd rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
kayjayd voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lazyftm rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

favea rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Lance John Anderson voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
ciollini voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

redraider voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 3 years ago
CaptainBlood rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
MUZE rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »