Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Doris Yan Yi

Age: 29, born 17 November 1991

Country of origin: China


Lists

165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
7 votes
Favorite Person (20 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

View all Yan Yi lists

Photos

20 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Yan Yi (็ ”ไพ) is a pretty and hot Chinese model, actress and Internet celebrity from Zhoushan, Zhejiang Province, East China. Born on November 17th, 1991, Yan Yi is also known as Doris Yan and she has won the championship of the 2011 Miss ChinaJoy competition.
Tags: Asian (4), Chinese (3), Model (3), Actress (2), Female (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), Born In November (1), November 17 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

parryj voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

hamazuki voted for 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Zan Udo rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
monke added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Beauties (7 person items)
jerryspring voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

sonambulo rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 1 year, 2 months ago
logymw added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 person items)
Fae Tae voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mikihisa rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Favorite Person (20 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 years, 6 months ago
gonzowar voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »