Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yamila Díaz-Rahi

Age: 44, born 9 March 1976

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

16 votes
Hardbody's (442 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
victoria's secret models (649 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Victoria's secret all models (803 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Amazons (291 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Models Y (37 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Yamila Diaz-Rahi Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: It seems that there is another page under; Yamila Diaz: " [Link removed - login to see] that has a lot more pictures, over 300. Yamila Diaz Rahi was born in Argentina, to a doctor father and an old folks home manager mother. Of Lebanese and Spanish descent, Yamila and her two sisters, Maria and Yael, were raised in Argentina. With no original intention to become a model, everything changed for Yamila when she was spotted by a modeling agency scout in Buenos Aires, where Yamila was an Economics student. Yamila Diaz flew to Milan where her career as a model began. It took a while for the exotic beauty to break throug ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Supermodel (1), Amazing Body (1), Tall (1), Beautiful (1), Olive Skin (1), Brunette (1), Pisces (1), Holy Shit (1), Female (1), Argentinian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a rated this 2/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
coquines rated this 10/10 1 year ago
archiveissues added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (243 person items)
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Hardbody's (442 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Amazons (291 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
yukonlyc rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Akirah rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Akirah added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models of the Arabic World (24 person items)

"Lebanese-Argentinian. "


ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
guobixing rated this 1/10 3 years, 4 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (803 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
CaptainBlood rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Arizona posted 23 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 4 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
Milena added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Models Y (37 person items)
Milena added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Famous People Born in 1976 (50 person items)
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago