Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yalitza Aparicio Martínez

Age: 25, born 11 December 1993

Country of origin: Mexico


Lists

298 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
26 votes
Girl You So Fine (918 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
That Girl (72 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
My Favorite Performances - 2018 (50 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 8 months ago
3 votes
Oscar Acting Nominees: 2010s (41 items)
list by Leo
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Yalitza Aparicio Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Mexican (2), Roma (1), Mexican Actress (1), Mixteca (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Roma
Rating:
7.6
231 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Andrakoz rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Brandon Carreon rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
iknowthat rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 2/10 2 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Leo added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Oscar Acting Nominees: 2010s (41 person items)

"Roma"


bluemelody voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

bluemelody rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
fango rated this 9/10 5 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
young actresses (1027 person items)

"1993"


Jose Gomez voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

emberlin voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

MK-677 posted 16 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Maracllea posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 4 images 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

andreas8888 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
radu107 rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
radu107 posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Walter-Blake rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Jose Gomez posted 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

Jose Gomez added this to a list 8 months ago
Girl You So Fine (918 person items)
Jose Gomez added this to a list 8 months ago
That Girl (72 person items)

" Cleo in Roma "


Jose Gomez rated this 10/10 8 months ago
sinaia16 posted 4 images 8 months ago

Exclusive added this to a list 8 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2018 (50 person items)

" as Cleo in Roma"


sinaia16 posted 3 images 8 months ago

mirinbuddy rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
sinaia16 posted 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Exclusive rated this 8/10 9 months ago
sinaia16 posted a image 9 months ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 Next »