Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yağmur Ün

Age: 23, born 4 November 1995

Born and residing in: Turkey

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

1 votes
Thank You Instagram (#48) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Yağmur Ün is a Turkish actress mostly known for TV series Alemin Kıralı.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Pusu
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
2. Söz
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#48) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 3 years, 5 months ago