Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yael Shelbia Cohen

Age: 22, born 31 August 2001

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: Israel

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Omer Adam


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (553 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
47 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
The Blushing Bride (377 items)
list by wendy
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
32 votes
Stunning Israeli Women (65 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Yael Shelbia Videos

Yael Shelbia for Clean Bandit (Israeli model)

258 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


I HAVE A SECRET... | fix, SKATE, LOVE

305 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

30 votes
26 votes
18 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Internationally represented fashion model who shares some of her portfolio on a self-titled Instagram which has garnered more than 800,000 followers. She was born in Cologne, and later resided in Tel Aviv, Israel.
Tags: Model (5), Israel (4), Israeli (3), Brunette (3), Beautiful (2), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Jewish (1), Eyebrows (1), Green Eyes (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 2001 (1), Such A Beauty (1), Blue Eyed Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Mo'adon Layla (2006)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 9 hours, 45 minutes ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 12 hours, 37 minutes ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 21 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 13 images [View All] 3 days, 16 hours ago

listyperson voted for 3 images 3 days, 17 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 5 days, 11 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 6 days, 16 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 6 days, 21 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Georgini voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

esme87 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

tunasniff voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

tunasniff voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 42 Next »