Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yael Bar-Zohar

Age: 41, born 29 January 1980

Country of origin: Israel

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Guy Zu-Aretz


Lists

46 votes
"Y"s Girls (61 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 4 comments
28 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Israel (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
27 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1360 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
15 votes
HOT Israeli girls (57 items)
list by Sunnyโ‹†
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: is an Israeli actress, model and television host [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Israel (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Israeli (1), 1980 (1), Mom (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

time50 rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

texan rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
texan voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

iloveisrael rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
oerlmat rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Models - B (43 person items)
Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
swedart rated this 2/10 1 year, 7 months ago
eedeng voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
buddhaj rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
logymw added this to a list 2 years ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1360 person items)
Bruce rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Michael Heinemann rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
yukonlyc rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
jojoba rated this 5/10 2 years, 10 months ago
jojoba voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Alea posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Alea rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
logymw rated this 6/10 4 years ago
amirhm rated this 8/10 4 years ago
djjetz added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
ISRAEL'S HOTTEST (75 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 4 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 years, 2 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to list 4 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 4 years, 8 months ago
cudion added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
James Frazier rated this 7/10 5 years ago

« Prev12 Next »