Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yûki Furukawa

Stats

Birth Name: 古川雄輝 / Furukawa Yuki

Age: 33, born 18 December 1987

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
35 Watched
Rating:
6.9
19 Watched
Rating:
6
9 want to see
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
20 Watched
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
3. Erased (2017)
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched