Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yûji Mitsuya

Stats

Birth Name: 三ツ矢 雄二

Age: 64, born 18 October 1954

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos


Japanese actor, voice actor, and sound supervisor from Toyohashi, Aichi Prefecture who is affiliated with Bring Up. He graduated from Meiji University.
Tags: Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
530 Watched
Rating:
7.3
435 Watched
Rating:
7
365 Watched
Rating:
7.5
265 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
175 Watched
Rating:
5.7
32 Watched
Rating:
6.2
14 want to see
Rating:
4.7
21 Watched
Rating:
6.2
13 Watched




TV directed by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen