Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yuko Yamada

Age: 35, born 5 July 1984

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shun Oguri


Lists

113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
38 votes
J-Pop: I love you, I love you not *2014 ed.* (52 items)
list by Aira
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
20 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
17 votes
The Blushing Bride (264 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Yû Yamada Videos

Yu Yamada PEPSI NEX

51 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Japanese (5), Asian (3), Model (3), Female (2), Singer (2), Japan (1), 1984 (1), Born In 1984 (1), Japanese Models (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
51 Watched
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
Rating:
8.3
34 Watched
Rating:
7.5
19 Watched
Rating:
8.2
19 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
57 Watched
Rating:
7.3
41 Watched
3. Akihabara@Deep (2006)
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched
5. Shinjuku Swan (2015)
Rating:
5.1
11 Watched




Music

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
cameron q rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Vadim Fronea voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
kathy voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years ago