Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria da Graça Meneghel

Age: 58, born 27 March 1963

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

4 votes
Brazilian Celebrities Who Don't Eat Animals (9 items)
list by Nusch
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

View all Xuxa lists

Xuxa Videos

Xuxa recebe o seu pai - Planeta 2001

55 Views

Added 10 years ago


Cinco Patinhos

44 Views

Added 10 years ago



View all Xuxa videos

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Xuxa pictures
My tags: Add tags

Music

0 want this




Update feed

Magnfcent added this to list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Nusch added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
STERRY1960 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

STERRY1960 rated this 9/10 3 years, 11 months ago
anaximandro rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Lincasito rated this 1/10 5 years ago
escobon rated this 7/10 5 years, 7 months ago