Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ximena Duque

Age: 37, born 30 January 1985

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jay Adkins


Lists

143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
60 votes
Casting the Net Part I (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Colombia) (18 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Ximena Duque Videos

Valeria.... Ximena Duque

379 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

14 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Ximena Duque (born January 30, 1985 in Cali, Valle del Cauca, Colombia) is a Colombian actress who rose to fame after appearing as a contestant on the second season of the Telemundo reality competition Protagonistas de Novela. Although Ximena did not win the competition, she has gone on to appear in several telenovelas, including Pecados Ajenos, El Rostro de Analia, Valeria, Los Victorinos and La Casa de al Lado. As a teenager, Duque moved to Miami with her mother when her parents separated. In Miami, she finished her schooling and later auditioned for the second season of Protagonistas de Novela, a reality show in which sixt ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Cute (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), 1985 (1), Model (1), Mexican (1), Colombian (1), Latina (1), Blue Eyes (1), Colombianas (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched
Rating:
7.9
17 Watched
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched
Rating:
7.2
15 Watched
Rating:
8.6
15 Watched




Movies

0 want to see
2. Morir Soñando (2014)
0 want to see




Update feed

rrabba3131 1 week, 2 days ago
flover posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

jath69 3 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months ago
nand 6 months ago
nand voted for 3 images 6 months ago

dragonballz1 6 months, 2 weeks ago
texan 8 months, 4 weeks ago
djjetz 1 year, 2 months ago
lp845 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

lp845 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Egb posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
Egb voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

juh111 1 year, 10 months ago
sonambulo 1 year, 10 months ago
mavis410 1 year, 10 months ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 12 months ago
apo55a voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
rpm3rd 2 years, 2 months ago
perod voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Scott Newman 2 years, 8 months ago
northernhokie 2 years, 10 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 10 months ago
ramoninho 2 years, 11 months ago
DJ95 3 years ago
Blutarski voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

robscott13 3 years, 2 months ago
Egb posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
Egb posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Egb posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Egb posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Egb posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Egb posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »