Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Xia Xiao Wei (Vivi Xia)

Stats

Birth Name: ๅคๅฐ่–‡

Age: 32, born 2 February 1989

Born and residing in: China


Lists

131 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Vivi Xia Xiaowei (ๅคๅฐ่–‡) is a cute and sexy looking model from Yangzhong, China. How to resist such a cute dolly face posing sexily over the bed with her drop dead gorgeous body? Profile: Name: Vivi Xia Xiaowei (ๅคๅฐ่–‡) Date of Birth: Feb 02, 1989 Height: 165 cm Weight: 44 kg Measurements: 35 24 35 ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Born 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

xijinping rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
emerica voted for an image 4 months ago

96marcos voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 6 months ago

usafsg rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
donpa voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
ff1161 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

96marcos voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
daknuts voted for 8 images [View All] 12 months ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Razorback voted for an image 1 year ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year ago
donpa voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mavis410 voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
hexagon voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Bollyver added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Mail Order Brides II (70 beauty items)
Bollyver posted 2 images 3 years, 12 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 4 years ago
Slava rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

lechat voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 10 months ago
vinoth rated this 8/10 4 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »