Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Xhesika Berberi

Age: 31, born 27 June 1991

Country of origin: Albania

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

47 votes
Hot Albanian Women (69 items)
list by grl
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
16 votes
Beautiful Albanian Models (20 items)
list by Nida
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
MISS UNIVERSE ALBANIA (11 items)
list by Nida
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Models' lookalikes. (12 items)
list by Surey
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Albanian Beauties - My Top 50 - (42 items)
list by Nida
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Xhesika Berberi Videos



Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.1
11 Watched




Update feed

francoiscrueize 5 months, 1 week ago
texan 9 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

kujetu added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Albanian League - Beautiful Albanian Women (299 person items)

"Xhesika Berberi is an Albanian model and beauty queen. "


Blutarski voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

oerlmat 1 year, 8 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models - B (43 person items)
ractocar 1 year, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
djjetz 2 years, 3 months ago
buddhaj 2 years, 4 months ago
ramoninho 2 years, 6 months ago
Payal 2 years, 6 months ago
brhue 2 years, 7 months ago
apo55a 2 years, 8 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 9 months ago
daeroncalanor 2 years, 10 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
waussie 2 years, 11 months ago
Askushi 2 years, 11 months ago
Blutarski voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Albanian Women (143 person items)
zhekin 3 years, 3 months ago
parryj voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Gorgeous Albanian Women (68 person items)
Askushi posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Albanians (157 beauty items)
indigo455 4 years, 2 months ago
Askushi posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
virtualspring voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 7 months ago
derinmermer voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

derinmermer 4 years, 8 months ago
parryj voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Askushi posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »