Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ксения Чумичева

Age: 36, born 5 August 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
121 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
119 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
96 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2014 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (136 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 70 comments

Xenia Tchoumitcheva Videos

Myriam Girard behind the scenes with Xenia Tchoumitcheva

3627 Views, 7 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


erotic shooting model xenia tchoumitcheva

2759 Views, 3 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


Chillout Riding mit Xenia Tchoumitcheva

2874 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

113 votes
92 votes
75 votes
71 votes
54 votes

Description: Xenia Tchoumitcheva, known professionally as Xenia Tchoumi, is a Russian-Swiss model, actress, blogger and entrepreneur. Tchoumitcheva was born in Magnitogorsk, Russia. When she was 6 years old her family emigrated to Lugano, Switzerland. Tchoumi grew up in Lugano with Swiss-Italian culture and speaking Italian as her mother tongue, before moving to London, UK. She graduated in 2010 from the Università della Svizzera italiana with a Bachelor Degree in economics. She speaks six languages: Italian, Russian, German, French, English and Spanish. Tchoumitcheva has interned at several financial institutions such as Merrill Lynch, ... (more)
Tags: Model (12), Hot (8), Swiss (7), Gorgeous (6), Blonde (5), Beautiful (5), Russian (4), Blue Eyes (4), Female (3), Born 1989 (3), Leggy (3), Stunning (3), Goddess (2), Supermodel (2), Pretty (2), Nice Eyes (1), August 5 (1), Great Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.2
34 Watched
2. Glanz & Gloria (2005)
0 want to see




Movies

1. Without Men (2012)
Rating:
5.8
18 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"1 image"


ukya voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

laxman277 voted for an image 3 weeks ago
soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
darkfun90 3 weeks, 4 days ago
soc73 posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

"photo is a knockout"


soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

joshmiller voted for 3 images 1 month ago

sparky voted for an image 1 month ago

eldelfin11 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ff1161 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tomblack 1 month, 4 weeks ago
mistertom voted for an image 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

peter83 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

peter83 voted for an image 3 months ago

seekadoo voted for an image 3 months ago

abcfixx voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa 3 months, 3 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Savanna Holsted 3 months, 4 weeks ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months ago
Watcher voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Campagnola voted for 43 images [View All] 4 months ago

tunasniff voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Georgini voted for 43 images [View All] 4 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months ago

thedon posted 43 images [View All] 4 months ago

joshmiller voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »