Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Xenia Markova

Age: 35, born 19 July 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: From: Russia Birthday: July 19 Height: 178 cm Bust: 83 cm Waist: 60 cm Hips: 87 cm ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Payal rated this 5/10 4 years, 9 months ago