Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Xenia Elain Goodwin

Age: 24, born 7 February 1994

Born and residing in: Australia


Lists

75 votes
Top 50 Most Beautiful Teen Actresses (50 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
13 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#32) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
1994 (73 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Xenia Goodwin Videos

Meet Tara - Dance Academy

112 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1994 (2), 1994 (1), Australian (1), Actress (1), Aussie (1), Redhead (1), Dancer (1), Born In 1994 (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
23 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
2. The Bard (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 hours, 10 minutes ago
joseph voted for 3 images 1 year ago

favea rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Mikkel rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

cshedd rated this 4/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Daniela Constanza Quitral Perez rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Mark rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
David voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

amberfable7 rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago
David voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

goodnam rated this 3/10 2 years, 9 months ago
joseph voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

joseph rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago