Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Xenia Deli

Age: 33, born 27 October 1989

Country of origin: Moldova, Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ossama Fathi Rabah Al-Sharif


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
209 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Xenia Deli Videos

Beach Bunny Swimwear 2011 Model Search Winner Xenia Deli

1507 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago


Xenia Deli - Sports Illustrated 2012 - SA

763 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Body Central: Free to Love 2013

706 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

43 votes
42 votes
40 votes
36 votes
34 votes

Xenia Deli is a Moldovan model. She won the 2011 Beach Bunny Model Search. She is most known for Justin Bieber music video "What Do You Mean". She married with 62 years old Egyptian billionaire Ossama Fathi Rabah Al-Sharif in 2016.
Tags: Moldovan (5), Model (5), Hot (4), Born 1989 (4), Green Eyes (4), Brunette (4), Female (3), Beautiful (3), European (2), Moldova (2), Swimwear (2), Born In 1989 (2), Gorgeous (2), Bikini (2), 1989 (2), Pretty (2), Cute (2), Stunner (1), Elite Models (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.8
115 Watched
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched




Update feed

wc2022 3 hours, 36 minutes ago
Henrike voted for an image 5 days ago

Watcher voted for an image 5 days, 11 hours ago
jokesonme24 voted for an image 6 days, 12 hours ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 6 days, 23 hours ago

njdvl32 voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

noname2000 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

RicoSand voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

jj18 2 weeks, 1 day ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

suiii 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

RiftsBard voted for an image 1 month ago

aria69 1 month, 1 week ago
playboydx voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
poviloxas007 1 month, 3 weeks ago
shivanigupta voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

che22 2 months ago
jacquesbrison voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

alla69 2 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
emerica voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
ncp 3 months ago
ohara 3 months ago
emloic voted for an image 3 months ago

tippyparis voted for an image 3 months ago

lolllll11 3 months ago
ouch21 3 months ago
jacquesbrison voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »