Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Xan Cassavetes

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Cassavetes

Age: 56, born 21 September 1965

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


American actress and director.
Tags: Actress (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Alpha Dog (2007)
Rating:
6.6
917 Watched
Rating:
8.3
270 Watched
3. Husbands (1970)
Rating:
8.1
105 Watched
Rating:
7.6
88 Watched
Rating:
7.7
62 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.2
608 Watched
Rating:
5.2
35 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.2
35 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8
6 Watched




Update feed

browser posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago