Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Claire Ciminella

Age: 55, born 30 May 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cactus Moser


Lists

62 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (179 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
13 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
The Birth Names of Celebrities (109 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Wynonna Judd was raised in various places across the country, beginning in her birth state of Kentucky. As her mother Naomi Judd continued pursuing her nursing career, the Judd family settled twice in California and later full-time in Kentucky. In 1979, Wynonna, Naomi and younger half-sister Ashley Judd settled in Franklin, Tennessee and began searching for a record deal in nearby Nashville. In 1983, an unprecedented sit-down audition with RCA Nashville was successful, and indicated great things to come for country's newest duo The Judds. Several years and awards later, Naomi announced that she had contracted Hepatitis C during ... (more)
Tags: Country (2), Born In 1964 (1), Plus Size (1), Beautiful (1), King Of The Hill (1), Born 1964 (1), Red Head (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1370 Watched
Rating:
6.8
858 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
6.7
378 Watched
Rating:
5.4
295 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1 want this
2. Collection (2004)
Rating:
7
1 own
3. Wynonna (1992)
1 own
0 want this
0 want this




Books

Rating:
10
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities Weddings 2012 ♥ (66 person items)

"♥ Wynonna Judd & Cactus Moser ♥ "


sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
charliew voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Milena added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
khahnie posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago