Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yoann Lemoine

Age: 35, born 16 March 1983

Country of origin: France


Lists

28 votes
200 Songs I Cant Live Without (71 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
An artist, a song (162 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Music for my ears (31 items)
list by Axs
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by Malú
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
My ipod (48 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

View all Woodkid lists

Woodkid Videos

Woodkid - Run Boy Run (Official HD Video)

33 Views, 3 votes

Added 5 years ago


Woodkid - Iron

22 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Woodkid - I Love You (Official Video)

32 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago



View all Woodkid videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.5
2 own
2. Golden Age (2013)
Rating:
8
2 want this
3. Iron EP (2011)
Rating:
10
2 own




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
bish0p23 rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago