Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Won-sang Park

Stats

Birth Name: ๋ฐ•์›์ƒ / Park Won Sang

Age: 52, born 20 January 1970

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1970 (1), Aquarius (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
59 Watched
2. Arpointeu (2004)
Rating:
6.3
51 Watched
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched
Rating:
5.2
21 Watched
Rating:
5.9
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Deurim hai (2011)
Rating:
8.2
79 Watched
2. Healer (2014)
Rating:
9
25 Watched
Rating:
8.7
22 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched