Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Wolf Maya

Stats

Birth Name: Wolfrido Campos Maia Júnior

Age: 68, born 10 September 1953

Country of origin: Brazil


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
Rating:
6
95 Watched
3. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.6
70 Watched
4. Duas Caras (2007)
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched
Rating:
6.2
61 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
95 Watched
Rating:
5.6
72 Watched
3. Duas Caras (2007)
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched
Rating:
5.1
37 Watched
Rating:
6.4
37 Watched




TV written by

1. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.6
70 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
4.2
13 Watched